Vol 34, No 3 (2013)

Table of Contents

Articles

Mauro Cezar Barbosa, Alessandro de Lucca e Braccini, Carlos Alberto Scapim, Leandro Paiola Albrecht, Gleberson Guillen Piccinin, Claudemir Zucareli
945-960
Reginaldo Gomes Nobre, Geovani Soares de Lima, Hans Raj Gheyi, Lauriane Almeida dos Anjos Soares, Saulo Soares da Silva, Alexsandro Oliveira da Silva, Givanildo da Silva Lourenço
961-974
Daniel Emanuel Cabral de Oliveira, Osvaldo Resende, Thaís Adriana de Souza Smaniotto, Valdiney Cambuy Siqueira, Colemar Antônio José Neto
975-984
Jean Carlos de Araújo Brilhante, Alexandre Bosco de Oliveira, José Wendney Lima e Silva, Joaquim Enéas Filho
985-994
Renan Soares de Souza, Pedro Soares Vidigal Filho, Carlos Alberto Scapim, Odair José Marques, Dyane Coelho Queiroz, Ricardo Shigueru Okumura, Jefferson Vieira José, Deivid Lincoln Reche, Vinícius Bovo Cortinove
995-1010
Mateus Augusto de Carvalho Rodrigues, Salatiér Buzetti, Paulo Ricardo Maestrelo, Ana Carolina Marostica Lino, Marcelo Carvalho Minhoto Teixeira Filho, Marcelo Andreotti, Cássia Maria de Paula Garcia
1011-1022
Clarissa Souza Mudry, Diego Kyochi Katayama de Souza, Roberson Dibax, Giovana Bomfim de Alcântara, João Carlos Bespalhok Filho
1023-1032
Cristhiane Rohde, Alcides Moino Junior, Patrícia Krupa, Kaio Roger de Oliveira Ramalho
1033-1042
Fabio Fernando de Araujo, José Salvador Simoneti Foloni, Marlon Wutzke, Alexandre da Silva Melegari, Eder Rack
1043-1054
Rodrigo Kelson Silva Rezende, Moacir Pasqual, Luciano Vilela Paiva, Renato Paiva, Tathiana Elisa Masetto
1055-1064
Lucas Silva Domingues, Nerinéia Dalfollo Ribeiro, Cristiano Minetto, Juarez Fernandes de Souza, Irajá Ferreira Antunes
1065-1076
Cleiton Gredson Sabin Benett, Salatier Buzetti, Katiane Santiago Silva, Marcelo Carvalho Minhoto Teixeira Filho, Nídia Raquel Costa, Alexandra Sanae Maeda, Marcelo Andreotti
1077-1088
Franciane Diniz Cogo, César Francisco Araújo-Junior, Yuri Lopes Zinn, Moacir de Souza Dias Junior, Elifas Nunes de Alcântara, Paulo Tácito Gontijo Guimarães
1089-1098
Sabino Pereira da Silva Neto, Antonio Clementino dos Santos, José Expedito Cavalcante da Silva, Valdinéia Patrícia Dim, Aridouglas dos Santos Araújo
1099-1110
Burhan Ozturk, Yakup Ozkan, Ebubekir Altuntas, Kenan Yidiz, Onur Saracoglu
1111-1120
Elivânia Maria Sousa Nascimento, Carlos Alberto Viliotti, Renildo Luiz Mion, Daniel Albiero, Leonardo de Almeida Monteiro
1121-1128
Paulo Rogerio Beltramin da Fonseca, Marcos Gino Fernandes, Paulo Eduardo Degrande, Thiago Alexandre Mota, Samir Oliveira Kassab
1129-1138
Cristina Guimarães Pereira, Jaime Vilela Resende, Tales Márcio Oliveira Giarola, Sandra Maria Pinto, Luiz Ronaldo Abreu
1153-1166
Tiago André Kaminski, Auri Brackmann, Leila Picolli da Silva, Ana Betine Beutinger Bender, Caroline Sefrin Speroni
1167-1184
Auri Brackmann, Rogério Oliveira Anese, Anderson Weber, Vanderlei Both, Adriano Roque de Gasperin, Elizandra Pivotto Pavanello
1185-1194
Eliane Maria De Carli, Nelcindo Nascimento Terra, Leadir Lucy Martins Fries, Cristiano Ragagninde Menezes, Simone Canabarro Palezi
1195-1204
João Felipe Ferraz Yunes, Carlos Pasqualin Cavalheiro, Liana Inês Guidolin Milani, Marina Bergoli Scheeren, Francisco Javier Hernandez Blazquez, Cristiano Augusto Ballus, Leadir Lucy Martins Fries, Nelcindo Nascimento Terra
1205-1216
Marcos Marini Melo, Paulo Ricardo Mallmann, Dábila Aráujo Sonego, Alessandro Tadeu Marques, Gentil Ferreira Gonçalves, Rosana Zanatta, Marcos Almeida Souza, Pedro Eduardo Brandini Néspoli, Roberto Lopes Souza
1217-1226
Vivian Alves Costa Afonso, Ricardo Lopes Dias Costa, Cecílio Viega Soares Filho, Eduardo Antonio da Cunha, Silvia Helena Venturoli Perri, Fábio Luiz Bonello
1227-1238
Gabriel Thadeu Nogueira Martins Ferreira, Talita Floering Brêda Souza, Silmara Sanae Sakamoto, Tereza Cristina Cardoso Silva, Alexandre Lima Andrade
1239-1252
Eduardo Garcia Fontoura, Ariana Gayer Ferro, Anelize de Oliveira Campello Felix, Eduardo Negri Mueller, Márcia de Oliveira Nobre
1253-1258
Thiago Ignácio Wakoff, Rodrigo Mencalha, Natália Soares Souza, Carlos Augusto dos Santos Sousa, Mariana do Desterro Inácio e Sousa, Paulo Oldemar Scherer
1259-1272
Jenevaldo Barbosa da Silva, Gisele Maria Fagundes, João Paulo Guimarães Soares, Adivaldo Henrique Fonseca
1273-1280
Maximiliane Alavarse Zambom, Claudete Regina Alcalde, Elias Nunes Martins, Antonio Ferriani Branco, Karina Toledo Silva, Juliano Hideo Hashimoto, Jocilaine Garcia, Paula Adriana Grande
1313-1326
Thiago Melo, Renato Furlan, Adhemar Milani, Marcos Buzanskas, Adolpho Moura, Diego Mota, Diercles Cardoso
1327-1338
Hermógenes Almeida Santana Junior, Mauro Pereira Figueiredo, Elizangela Oliveira Cardoso Santana, Fabricio Bacelar Lima Mendes, George Abreu Filho, Alyson Andrade Pinheiro, Mateus Melo Lisboa, Yann Santos Luz, Pablo Teixeira Viana, Antônio Hosmylton Carvalho Ferreira, Carmen Lúcia de Souza Rech
1339-1352
Luis Fernando Glasenapp de Menezes, Ricardo Ronsani, Paulo Sérgio Pavinato, Ronaldo Rubens Biesek, Carlos Eduardo Kruger da Silva, Clederson Martinello, Bruno Cappellesso, Magali Floriano da Silveira
1353-1362
Mábio Silvan José da Silva, Clóves Cabreira Jobim, Willian Gonçalves do Nascimento, Geane Dias Gonçalves Ferreira, Michele Simili da Silva, Tamara Tais Três
1363-1380
Arcângelo Augusto Signor, Júnior Dasoler Luchesi, Juliana Mara Costa, Edionei Maico Fries, Altevir Signor, Aldi Feiden, Wilson Rogério Boscolo
1381-1388
Marcus Roberto Goes Ferreira Costa, Elzânia Sales Pereira, Patrícia Guimarães Pimentel, Aderbal Marcos de Azevêdo Silva, Pedro Veiga Rodrigues Paulino, Ivone Yurika Mizubuti, Edson Luis de Azambuja Ribeiro, Andréa Pereira Pinto, Danilo de Araújo Camilo
1389-1398
Paulo Levi Oliveira Carvalho, Ivan Moreira, Cláudio Scapinello, Liliane Maria Piano, Adriana Gomez Gallego, Gabriel Moresco
1399-1410
Marta Sales Oliveira, Kauana Santos Lima, Filipe dos Santos Cipriano, William Cristiane Telles Tonini, Rafael Vieira de Azevedo, Ana Lúcia Salaro, Luis Gustavo Tavares Braga
1411-1420
Patricia Cristina Gomes, Nelson Mauricio Lopera-Barrero, Lauro Vargas, Danilo Pedro Streit Junior, Jayme Aparecido Povh, Rodolfo Nardez Sirol, Ricardo Pereira Ribeiro
1421-1432

Communication

Orcial Ceolin Bortolotto, Ayrs de Oliveira Menezes Júnior, Carlos Roberto Sousa-Silva
1139-1140
Gilberto Rostirolla Batista de Souza, Alessandro Borini Lone, Ricardo Tadeu de Faria, Karen Sinéia de Oliveira
1141-1146
Leonardo Tullio, Ricardo Antonio Ayub
1147-1152
Elaine Maria Seles Dorneles, Leíse Gomes Fernandes, Jordana Almeida Santana, Francisco Joelson Correa Freitas, Joseney Maria de Lima, Isabella de Oliveira Barros, Sidnei Miyoshi Sakamoto, Marcos Bryan Heinemann, Andrey Pereira Lage
1281-1286
Patricia Almeida Ferreira, Eduardo Negri Mueller, Elisângela Coelho Fischer, Mariana Teixeira Tillmann, William Peres, Márcia de Oliveira Nobre
1287-1292

Case Reports

Ana Paula Lopes Marques, Rita de Cássia Campbell Machado Botteon, Estelle Barreto de Amorim, Paulo de Tarso Landgraf Botteon
1293-1300

Review Article

João Marcelo Azevedo de Paula Antunes, Jane Megid
1301-1312

Expedient

Semina: Ci. Agrárias, Londrina, v. 34, n. 3, 2013