Vol 32, No 1 (2011)

Table of Contents

Articles

Nagib Jorge Melém Júnior, Osmar Rodrigues Brito, Nelson da Silva Fonseca Júnior, Inês Cristina de Batista Fonseca, Sinval Xavier Aguiar
7-18
Renato de Mello Prado, Victor Honorato Gonçalves Santos, Ancélio Ricardo de Oliveira Gondim, Adriana Ursulino Alves, Arthur Bernardes Cecílio Filho, Marcus André Ribeiro Correia
19-30
Tailene Elisa Kotz, Rafael Pio, Edvan Alves Chagas, Marcelo Angelo Campagnolo, José Emílio Bettiol Neto, Maraisa Hellen Tadeu
31-38
Arlindo Leal Boiça Junior, Aluízio Fumagalli Leonelo, Flávio Gonçalves de Jesus
39-48
Antonio Ribeiro Cunha, Clovis Alberto Volpe
49-62
Junior Hideu Tsuruda, Alessandra Ianckievicz, Fernando Ken Yti Onodera Kikuchi e Ianicelli Rodini, José Marcelo Basso, Hideaki Wilson Takahashi
63-68
José Félix Brito, Walter Esfrain Pereira, Lourival Ferreira Cavalcanti, Raunira da Costa Araújo, José Soares Lacerda
69-80
Antonio Mendes de Oliveira Neto, Rubem Silvério de Oliveira Júnior, Jamil Constantin, Diego Gonçalves Alonso, Michel Alex Raimondi, Gizelly dos Santos, Alexandre Gemelli
81-92
Cinthia Mendes Faria da Costa, Santino Seabra Júnior, Gabriel Rondon de Arruda, Sérgio Batista Silva de Souza
93-102
Filipe Luis Sávio, Gisele Carneiro da Silva, Itamar Rosa Teixeira, Aluízio Borém
103-110
Danilo Eduardo Rozane, Liliane Maria Romualdo, José Frederico Centurion, José Carlos Barbosa
111-118
Cleber Daniel de Goes Maciel, Juliana Parisotto Poletine, Isaias Mota Alves, Michel Alex Raimondi, Márcio Rodrigues, Rodrigo Ribeiro Bueno, Rodrigo Soares da Costa
119-128
Glauber Henrique Pereira Leite, Carlos Alexandre Costa Crusciol, Marcelo de Almeida Silva
129-138
Rubens Alex Fiorin, Glauber Renato Stürmer, Jerson Vanderlei Carús Guedes, Ivan Francisco Dressler da Costa, Clérison Régis Perini
139-146
Daian Guilherme Pinto de Oliveira, Fabiana Gisele da Silva Pinto, Fernando Gomes Barcellos, Luis Francisco Angeli Alves, Mariangela Hungria
147-156
José Eduardo Peres, Maria Cecília Arruda, Mirian Souza Fileti, Ivan Herman Fischer, Eliane Maria Ravasi Stéfano Simionato, Diego Scacalossi Voltan
173-180
Cleiton Manske, Márcia Luzia Ferrarezi Maluf, Bruno Estevão de Souza, Arcangelo Augusto Signor, Wilson Rogério Boscolo, Aldi Feiden
181-190
Manoel Soares Soares Júnior, Talita Pereira Baêta Santos, Grazyella Fernandes Pereira, Cibele da Silva Minafra, Márcio Caliari, Flávio Alves da Silva
191-200
Maria Cecília Arruda, Ivan Herman Fischer, Elisangela Marques Jeronimo, Michele Moraes Zanette, Bruna Lourenço da Silva
201-208
Ivan Herman Fischer, Hugo José Tozze Júnior, Maria Cecília Arruda, Nelson Sidnei Massola Júnior
209-220
Flávia Araújo Fonseca, Manoel Soares Soares Júnior, Márcio Caliari, Diva Mendonça Garcia, Priscila Zaczuk Bassinelo, Eduardo Eifert Costa
221-234
Gelson Schuh, Roberto Gottardi, Edar Ferrari Filho, Luidi Eric Guimarães, Rafael Gomes Dionello
235-244
Fabíola Cristine de Almeida Rego, Flavio Antonio Barca Junior, Luiz Fernando Coelho Cunha Filho, Werner Okano, Luis César da Silva, Agostinho Ludovico, Silvia Manduca Trapp, Elsa Santana, Neide Mariko Tanaka
261-266
Livia Cavaletti Corrêa da Silva, Vanerli Beloti, Ronaldo Tamanini, Loredana d'Ovidio, Marcos Rodrigues de Mattos, Ana Maria Camelo Travassos de Arruda, Edleide Maria Freitas Pires
267-276
Marcelo Takeo Matsubara, Vanerli Beloti, Ronaldo Tamanini, Rafael Fagnani, Livia Cavaletti Corrêa da Silva, Alexandre Amorim Monteiro, Ana Paula Pavão Battaglini, Maria Beatriz Tassinari Ortolani, Márcia de Aguiar Ferreira Barros
277-286
Ana Maria Quessada, Karina de Oliveira Drumond, Dário Batista Filho, Roseli Pizzigatti Klein, João Macedo de Souza, Flávia Melo Barreto
287-294
Ingrid Bortolin Affonso, Sandra Possebon Gatti, Bruna Alexandrino, Mônica Costa Oliveira, Andréa Souza Ramos de Medeiros, Maria da Glória Buzinaro, Samir Issa Samara
295-300
Maria Fátima da Silva Dalmolin, Ubirajara Contro Malavasi, Marlene de Matos Malavasi
355-362
Oscar Akio Shibatta, José Luiz Novelli, João Henrique Pinheiro Dias, Sandro Geraldo de Castro Britto, Mauro Caetano Filho
363-372
Cleiton Luiz Tonello, Antonio Ferriani Branco, Claudio Yuji Tsutsumi, Leonir Ribeiro Bueno, Roman Castañeda Serrano, Sabrina Marcantonio Coneglian
373-382

Communication

Fabrício Lopes de Macedo, Wellma Nascimento Pedra, Susi Alves da Silva, Marcos Cabral de Vasconcellos Barreto, Renata Silva-Mann
157-164
Tereza Cristina de Carvalho, Ana Dionisia da Luz Coelho Novembre, Maria Heloisa Duarte de Moraes, Bruna Gagliardi
165-172
Tayana Sessegolo, Camila Tochetto, Régis Adriel Zanette, Aleksandro Schafer da Silva, Sydney Hartz Alves, Silvia Gonzalez Monteiro, Janio Morais Santurio
301-306
Roberto Calderon Gonçalves, Andreza Amaral da Silva, Danilo Otávio Laurenti Ferreira, Simone Biagio Chiacchio, Raimundo Souza Lopes, Alexandre Secorum Borges, Rogério Martins Amorim
307-312
Marcelo Abidu-Figueiredo, Marcus Sandes Pires, Argemiro Sanavria, Richard Karl Reinecke
313-318

Case Reports

João Henrique Atero de Carvalho Leite, Luciana Curotto Nolasco de Carvalho, Patricia Mendes Pereira
319-326
Fernanda Marques Pestana, Magno dos Santos Roza, José Miguel Farias Hernandez, Bárbara Xavier Silva, Marcelo Abidu-Figueiredo
327-332
Arleana Bom Parto Ferreira de Almeida, Daphine Ariadne Jesus de Paula, Edson Moleta Colodel, Valéria Dutra, Luciano Nakazato, Valéria Régia Franco Sousa
333-338

Review Article

Andressa Carolina Jacques, Rui Carlos Zambiazi
245-260
Fernanda Silva Fortes, Leonardo Hermes Dutra, Alexander Welker Biondo, Marcelo Beltrão Molento
339-354

Expedient

Semina: Ci. Agrárias, Londrina, v. 32, n. 1, 2011