Abaixo segue a relação dos anos de matrícula e dos alunos matriculados no programa desde o início de suas atividades em 2007.
Elvis Feruti Avelino
Felinto Junior Da Costa
Maria Natalia Rodrigues Gutierrez
Rafaela Diogo Hrescak Crespim
Andina Alay Lerma
João Paulo da Silva
Juliana Pereira
Laryssa Ribeiro Calcagnoto
Luiz Eduardo de Matos
Mara Caroline Torres dos Santos
Pedro Henrique Valério de Godoi
Taina Julianotti
Ariel dos Santos Santiago
Eduardo de Oliveira Belinelli
Gabriel Eduardo Bittencourt Moraes
Jesika Maganin
Lucas Moreno Luna
Paulo Sérgio da Silva
Romário Tomilhero Frias
Samuel Jungles de Camargo
Thiago Ferreira de Oliveira
Valdecir de Oliveira Teixeira
Anderson Inácio Salata De Abreu
Débora Carla Blanco Mariano
Guilherme De Martini
Júlio Cesar Coelho
Lucas Gabriel Ribeiro De Souza
Matheus Henrique Pimenta Zanon
Nágela Faustino
Sandro Bernardes Pinheiro
Saulo Rodrigo Medrado
Bruna Thais Silva Sozzo
Elias Borges da Silva
Elizangela Mendes Pereira
Izabel Cristina Fagundes
John Jairo Quiroga Orozco
Juniormar Organista
Kariston Stevan Luiz
Lucas Iran da Cruz Cavalcante
Suellen Aparecida Greatti
Thais Guinami Pereira
Weberty Domingos Silva
Alex Issamu Moriya
Bruno Henrique Guadanhin
Camila Hirome Tamura
Júlio César Coelho
Lucas Moreno Luna
Tadasi Matsubara Júnior
Tatiana Mari Saita
Tatiana Pereira de Lima
Adriano Matheus Targino de Azevedo
Carlos Eduardo Miranda
Cleiton Luiz de Souza
Eduardo Henrique Gomes Tavares
Eiji Renan Takahashi
Maciel de Araújo Carlos
Osvaldo Inarejos Filho
Robson Gaebler (in memoriam)
Taís de Oliveira Saito
Alessandra Negrini Dalla Barba
Altair Santos de Oliveira Tosti
Erasmo Almeida
Gizelli Renata Mendes Canuto Lemos
Luiz Gustavo Soares da Silva
Pedro Roberto de Lima
Maurício Barbosa da Silva
Eduardo Aparecido da Rosa Neto
Caroline Dall’Agnol
Junior Francisco Dias
Rodrigo Capobianco
Adriano Gomes de Santana
Cláudia Brunosi de Medeiros
Giuliane Hermana Zanella de Araújo
Rafael Prado da Silva
Rodrigo Vinícius da Costa
Valter Henrique Biscaro Raposo
Camila Leão Cardozo
Cibele Aparecida Ladeia
Daniela Maria Grande Vicente
Geovani Nunes Grapiglia
Poliane Cristina de Farias
Renata Mascari
Rodrigo Nunes Monteiro
Carolina Lupifierio Antônio
Everton Pereira da Cruz
Rafael Massambone Oliveira
Vinícius Araújo Peralta
Alex Sandro Castilho
Michelle Andrade Klaiber
Stela Angelozi Leite
Suellen Ribeiro Pardo
Thiago de Souza Pinto