Discentes

Doutorado – 2019

Matrícula Nome Orientador
201911650002 Amanda Lopes Hasuda Karina Keller Marques da Costa Flaiban
201911650003 Andressa M. Rorato N. de matos Ana Paula Frederico R.L. Bracarense
201911650022 Angela Maria Urreas Rojas Nelson Maurício Lopera Barrero
201911650006 Bruna Silva Marestone Edson Luis de Azambuja Ribeiro
201911650007 Camila Cano Serafim Ivone Yurica Mizubuti
201911650008 Camila Roberta da Silva Ribeiro Ana Paula Frederico R.L. Bracarense
201911650010 Cristina Satie Hideshima Caio Abércio da Silva
201911650011 Giorgio Queiroz Pereira Alice Fernandes Alfieri
201911650012 Guilherme Agostinis Ferreira Ana Maria Bridi
201911650013 João Pedro Sasse João Luis Garcia
201911650014 Jessica Gonçalves Vero Ana Maria Bridi
201911650015 Luiz Carlos Negri Filho João Luis Garcia
201911650016 Nathalia Covre da Silva Marcelo Marcondes Seneda
201911650017 Patricia Santos Rossi Ana Paula Frederico R.L. Bracarense
201911650018 Raffaella Menegheti Mainardi Ulisses Pereira de Pádua
201911650020 Thyara Caroline Weizenmann Mônica Vick Barh Arias
201911650021 Vanessa Gomes da Silva Ulisses Pereira de Pádua

Mestrado – 2019

Matrícula Nome Orientador
 201910420001 Ana Aparecida Correa Xavier Selwyn Arlington Headlei
201910420002 Ana Clécia dos Santos Silva João Luis Garcia
201910420003 Ana Paula de Oliveira de Souza Valter Harry Bumbieris Junior
201910420004 Ana Paula Souza Albuquerque Alice Fernandes Alfieri
201910420005 Arthur de Souza Massei Caio Abercio da Silva
201910420006 Arthur Roberto da Costa Ulisses Pereira de Pádua
201910420007 Bruna Fritegoto Soares Roberta Lemos Freire
201910420008 Barbara Giglio Pires Selwyn Arlington Headlei
201910420009 Daisa Eloana Bortolucci Mônica Vick Barh Arias
201910420010 Daniela Kaizer Terto Ana Maria Bridi
201910420011 Edmara Rodrigues Correia Ana Maria Bridi
201910420012 Elias Rodrigues Cavalheiro Junior Odimari Pricila Prado Calixto
201910420013 Emanuel Binotto Ferreira Marcelo Marcondes Seneda
201910420014 Fabiana de Dio Sarapiao Telles Marcelo Marcondes Seneda
201910420017 Isadora de Britto Cortela João Luis Garcia
201910420018 Julie Gabriela Nagi Dario Caio Abércio da Silva
201910420019 Leonardo Mantovani Favero Ulisses Pereira de Pádua
201910420020 Leticia Amanda dos Santos Correia Maria Isabel Mello Martins
201910420021 Marina Franco Edson Luis de Azambuja Ribeiro
201910420031 Miguel Antonio Lara Calderon Caio Abércio da Silva
201910420022 Nadyne Lorrayne Farias C. Rocha Mônica Vick Barh Arias
201910420023 Natalia Gonçalves Leite Nelson Mauricio Lopera Barrero
201910420024 Nayara Emily Viana Selwyn Arlington Headlei
201910420025 Ronaldo Lucas Santos Tolentino Caio Abércio da Silva
201910420026 Stefany Lia Oliveira Camilo Julio Augusto Naylor Lisboa
201910420029 Vitor Afonso Mizani Odimari Pricila Prado Calixto
201910420030 Winni Alves Ladeia Roberta Lemos Freire

Doutorado – 2018

Matrícula Nome Orientador
 201811650002 Ana Flávia Minutti João Luis Garcia
 201811650001 Ana Beatriz Marques de Almeida  Maria Isabel Mello Martins
 201811650003 Ediane Zanin Valter Harry Bumbieris Junior
 201811650004 Hugo Luca Abate Odilon Vidotto
 201811650005 Jessica Cristhine Gallego  Amauri Alcindo Alfieri
201811650006 José Carlos dos Santos Breda Julio Augusto Naylor Lisboa
 201811650007 Juliana Correa Bernardes João Luis Garcia
 201811650008 Juliana Massitel Curtis Julio Augusto Naylor Lisboa
 201811650010 Luiz Guilherme Corsi Trautwein Maria Isabel Mello Martins
 201811650011 Rodrigo Pelisson Massi Amauri Alcindo Alfieri
 201811650012 Suellen Miguez Gonzalez Marcelo Marcondes Seneda
 201811650013 Thalita Evani Silva de Oliveira  Selwyn Arlington Headlei
 201811650014 Thiago Vinholi Brazil  Alexandre Oba

Mestrado – 2018

Matrícula Nome Orientador
 2018110420001 Aline Ticiani Pereira Paschoal  Regina Mitsuka Breganó
 201810420002 Amanda Gobeti Barro  Ana Maria Bridi
 201810420003 Andrei Lincoln Yamachita Nelson Mauricio Lopera Barrero
 201810420005 Dalton Evert Bronkhorst  Amauri Alcindo Alfieri
 201810420006 Daniel Carnevale de A. Moraes Caio Abercio da Vilva
 201810420007 Flavia Megumi Miyabe  Alice Fernandes Alfieri
 201810420008 Gabriel Linares de O. Santos  Ivone Yurika Mizubuti
 201810420009 Gabriela Ruiz  Caio Abercio da Silva
 201810420010 Juliana Silva de oliveira  Roberta Lemos Freire
 201810420012 Mariana de Mello Zanim Michelazzo  Selwyn Arlington Headley
 201810420013 Marielen de Souza  Ana Paula Frederico R.L. Bracarense
 201810420014 Myrian Megumy T. Hidalgo  Maria Isabel Mello Martins
 201810420015 Suelen Aparecida Suphoronski  Amauri Alcindo Alfieri
 201810420016 Tamires Korchovei Sanches  Marcelo Marcondes Seneda
201810420018 Verena Pereira Dinalli  Alexandre Oba
 201810420019 Victor Cesar Freitas Pandolfi  Nelson Mauricio Lopera Barrero
 201810420020 Victor Hugo Brunaldi Marutani  Ana Paula Frederido R.L. Bracarense
 201810420021 Yuri Lima Pereira  Karina Keller Marques da Costa Flaiban

Doutorado – 2017

Matrícula Nome Orientador
 201711650018  André Michelon  Caio Abércio da Silva
201711650029 Anne Kemmer Souza Candotti Maria Isabel Mello Martins
201711650030 Carlos Rodolfo Pierozan Caio Abércio da Silva
201711650041 Ed Christian Suzuki de Lima Nelson Mauricio Lopera Barrero
201711650234 Ederson Luis Henz Leandro das Dores Ferreira da Silva
201711650052 Egon Henrique Horst Valter Harry Bumbieris Junior
201711650063 Evelyn Rangel dos Santos Ana Maria Bridi
201711650074 Felipe Pinheiro de Souza Nelson Mauricio Lopera Barrero
201711650085 Fernanda Pinto Ferreira Italmar Teodorico navarro
201711650096 Gabriela de Castro Bregadioli Julio Augusto Naylor Lisboa
201711650109 Gisele da Silva Porto Alice Fernandes Alfieri
201711650110 Juliana Mareze Vanerli Beloti
201711650132 Lais Belan Edson Luis de Azambuja Ribeiro
201711650121 Larissa Zamparone Bergamo Marcelo Marcondes Seneda
201711650143 Leila Gertrudes Maidana Moreno Ana Paula Frederico R. L. Bracarense
201711650245 Luis Gabriel Cucunubo Santos Julio Augusto Naylor Lisboa
201711650154 Marcelle Mareze Italmar Teodorico Navarro
201711650165 Melca Niceia Altoé de Marchi Roberta Lemos Freire
201711650176 Natalia Gonzaga Vanerli Beloti
201711650198 Nelson Jesse Rodrigues dos Santos Odilon Vidotto
201711650201 Tatiana Carolina Gomes D. de souza Amauri Alcindo Alfieri
201711650212 Thais Agostinho Martins João Luis Garcia
201711650223 Vanessa Tharin Krzyonoski Holsbach Odilon Vidotto

Mestrado – 2017

Matrícula Nome Orientador
 201710420018 Aline Marangoni de Oliveira  Valter Harry Bumbieris Junior
 201710420029 Amanda Lopes Hasuda Karina Keller da Costa Marques Flaiban
201710420041 Angela Maria Urrea Rojas Nelson Mauríio Lopera barrero
201710420347 Angélica Mayumi Saito Alexandre Oba
2017110420063 Camila Piechnicki Rogel Ana Maria Bridi
201710420074 Cesar Toshio Facimoto Ulisses Pereira  de Padua
201710420085 Edilson Dias Caldas Caio Abércio da Silva
201710420096 Endre Flaiban Edson Luis de Azambuja Ribeiro
201710420109 Fernanda Louise Pereira Alice Fernandes Alfieri
201710420121 Guilherme Agostinis Ferreira Ana Maria Bridi
201710420132 Iago Carvalho Barbosa Rafael Felipe
201710420154 Jefferson Bastos Alves Caio Abércio da Silva
201710420176 João Pedro Sasse João Luis Garcia
201710420187 Jéssica Gonçalves Vero Ana Maria Bridi
201710420201 Larissa Nóbrega de Carvalho Ivone Yurika Mizubuti
201710420212 Leticia Jalloul Guimarães Edson Luis de Azambuja
201710420223 Loredane de Souza Cirillo Alexandre Oba
201710420234 Maciel Junior Pires Tristão Barbosa Edson Luis de Azambuja Ribeiro
201710420245 Mariellen Cristine Andrade Ribeiro Odimari
201710420256 Maíra Moreira Santos Julio Augusto Naylor Lisboa
201710420314 Milton James Jimenez Valdiviezo Ana Paula Frederico R.L. Bracarense
201710420267 Nathalia Covre da Silva Marcelo Marcondes Seneda
201710420278 Raffaella Menegheti Mainardi Ulisses Pereira de Padua
201710420289 Renato Tavares Conceição Mônica Vick Barh Arias
201710420290 Ricardo Guella Droher Marcelo Marcondes Seneda
201710420303 Sintia Barbosa Bastos João Luis Garcia

Mestrado – 2016

Matrícula Nome Orientador
201610420016 Ana Flávia Minutti João Luis Garcia
201610420027 CArlos Augusto Melanda Maria Isabel Mello Martins
201610420038 Celso Heinzen Junior Valter Harry Bumbieris Junior
201610420049 Cristiane Oliveira Caetano Lucas Alecio Gomes
201610420050 Daniela Farias da Nóbrega Ana Paula F.R.L. Bracarense
201610420061 Fernanda Gonçalves Lisboa Ana Maria Bridi
201610420094 Gustavo Romero Gonçalves Marcelo Marcondes Seneda
201610420107 Hugo Luca Abate Odilon Vidotto
201610420118 Isabela Búfalo Marcelo Marcondes Seneda
201610420129 Jesus Alejandro Botero Giraldo Caio Abércio da Silva
201610420130 Juliana Massitel Curti Julio Augusto Naylor Lisboa
201610420141 Larissa Garbelini Valentim Mônica Vicky Bahr Arias
201610420152 Laryssa Stephannie Andrade da Costa Edson Luis de Azambuja Ribeiro
201610420163 Louise Rodrigues Mariano Marioto Vanerli Beloti
201610420174 Luiz Guilherme Corsi Trautwein Maria Isabel Mello Martins
201610420185 Nínive de LIma Corletto Ivone Yurika Mizubuti
201610420209 Raíra Costa Dias Mônica Vicky Bahr Arias
201610420210 Rodrigo Pelisson Massi Alice Fernandes Alfieri
201610420221 Thalita Evani Silva de Oliveira Amauri A. Alfieri
201610420232 Valdair Elemar Camargo Junior Mônica Vicky Bahr Arias

Doutorado – 2016

Matrícula Nome Orientador
 201611650016 Ana Sue Sammi  João Luis Garcia
 201611650027 Andrei Pereira Nevs Edson Luis de Azambuja Ribeiro
 201611650038  Bruno Cesar Elias  Lucas Alécio Gomes
 201611650232  Carla Aparecida de Barros  José Antonio Fregonesi
 201611650050  David Fernandes Gavioli  Caio Abércio da Silva
 201611650061  Denis Vinícius Bonato  Marcelo Marcondes Seneda
201611650072 Eloisa Teles Caldart Italmar Teodorico Navarro
201611650083 Fabio Catunda Caio Abércio da Silva
201611650094 Felippe Danyel Cardoso Martins Roberta Lemos Freire
201611650107 Fábio Lucas Zito de Moraes Marcelo Marcondes Seneda
201611650129 Jamile Haddad Neta Ana Paula F.R.L. Bracarense
201611650130 José Antonio Bessegatto Julio Augusto Naylor Lisboa
201611650141 Keli D. Vristina Libardi Ramella Julio Augusto Naylor Lisboa
201611650163 Luciana Foppa Caio Abércio da Silva
201611650174 Mércia de Seixas João Luis Garcia
201611650185 Nádia Cristine Weinert Ana Paula F.R.L.Bracarense
201611650196 Paula Fernanda Massini Odilon Vidotto
201611650209 Pâmela Juliana Furlan Murari Nelson Mauricio Lopera Barrero
20161165210 Roberta Torres Chideroli Alice Fernandes Alfieri

Mestrado – 2015

Matrícula Nome Orientador
201510420014 Alcides Branco da Silva Junior Ana Paula F.R.L. Bracarense
201510420025 André Felipe Borges Krinchev Valter Harry Bumbieris Junior
20150420036 Anne Kemmer Souza Maria Isabel Mello Martins
201510420047 Camila Bortoliero Costa Marcelo Marcondes Seneda
201510420058 Carlos Rodolfo Pierozan Caio Abércio da Silva
201510420069 Dagiale Kelly de Souza Tagliatella Edson Luis de Azambuja Ribeiro
201510420070 Debora de Mendonça Zilo Mônica Vicky Bahr Arias
201510420081 Ediane Zanin José Antonio Fregonesi
201510420105 Felipe Pinheiro de Souza Nelson Mauricio Lopera Barrero
201510420116 Fernanda Pinto Ferreira Italmar Teodorico Navarro
201510420310 Francine de Cássia Pinto Julio Augusto Naylor Lisboa
201510420127 Gabriela de Castro Bregadioli Julio Augusto Naylor Lisboa
201510420138 Giorgio Queiroz Pereira Lucas Alécio Gomes
201510420161 Juliana Mareze Vanerli Beloti
201510420172 Larissa Zamparole Bergamo Marcelo Marcondes Seneda
201510420332 Leila Gertrudis Maidana Moreno Ana Paula F.R.L. Bracarense
201510420183 Luana de Almeida Freitas Alice Fernandes Alfieri
201510420194 Marcele Mareze Italmar Teodorico Navarro
201510420207 Marcino Pereira Junior Caio Abércio da Silva
201510422018 Melca Niceia Altoé de Marchi Patrícia Mendes Pereira
201510420229 Natália Gonzaga  Vanerli Beloti
201510420230 Nelson Jessé Rodrigues dos Santos Odilon Vidotto
201510420241 Sarah Elizabeth Izzo Crespo Alice Fernandes Alfieri
201510420263 Thais Agostinho Martins João Luis Garcia
201510420321 Vanessa Tharin Krzyonoski Holsbac Odilon Vidotto
201510420274  Vinícius Pereira Granjo Alexandre Oba
201510420285 Viviane Saporiti Alice Fernandes Alfieri
201510420296 Éderson Luis Hens Leandro das Dores Ferreira de Souza
201510420309 Évelyn Rangel dos Santos Ana Maria Bridi

Doutorado – 2015

Matrícula Nome Orientador
 201511650014  Aliny Ketilim NOvais  Caio Abércio da Silva
 201511650036  Barbara de Lima Giangareli  Ana Maria Bridi
 201511650047  Beatriz de Souza Lima Nino  João Luis Garcia
 201511650058  Bruna Parapinski dos Santos  Julio Augusto Naylor Lisboa
 201511650069  Camila Bizarro da Silva  Marcelo Marcondes Seneda
 201511650070  Camila Oliveira Rosa  Marcelo Marcondes Seneda
201511650081 Diego dos Santos Penha Leandro das Dores Ferreira da Silva
201511650092 Francielle Renata Bueno Alexandre Oba
201511650105 Francine Mezzomo Giotto Edson Luis de Azambuja Ribeiro
201511650116 Geisi Lourdes Guerra Ivone Yurika Mizubuti
201511650127 José Carlos Ribeiro Junior Vanerli Beloti
201511650138 João Antonio Barbosa Filho Alexandre Oba
201511650149 Lívia Galiano Mangilli José Antonio Fregonesi
201511650150 Marco Aurélio Callegari Caio Abércio da Silva
201511650161 Mirela Brochado Souza Maria Isabel Mello Martins
201511650172 Priscilla Gomes Carneiro João Luis Garcia
201511650183 Raquel Reis Martins Patricia Mendes Pereira
201511650194 Thais Cabral Monica Italmar Teodorico Navarro
201511650207 Weslem Garcia Suhett Ana Paula F. R.L. Bracarense

Doutorado – 2014

Matrícula Nome Orientador
201411650012 Alais Maria Dall Agnol Alice Fernandes Alfieri
201411650023 Ana Carolina Miura Gimenes João Luis Garcia
201411650034 Ana Claudia Ambiel Corral Camargo Edson Luis de Azambuja Ribeiro
201411650045 Ana Paula Ayub da Costa Barbon Ana Maria Bridi
201411650056 Bruna Letícia Domingues Molinari Amauri A. Alfieri
201411650067 Camila Magalhães da Cunha Ivone Yurika Mizubuti
201411650078 Daniela Pilz Amauri A. Alfieri
201411650089 Elisângela Olegário da Silva Ana Paula F.R.L. Bracarense
201411650090 Fernando Augusto Grandis Edson Luis de Azambuja Ribeiro
201411650103 Flávia Possatti Alice Fernandes Alfieri
201411650114 Juliana Torres Tomazi Fritzen Amauri A. Alfieri
201411650125 Kassia Amariz Pires Ivone Yurika Mizubuti
201411650136 Louise Manha Peres Ana Maria Bridi
201411650147 Luis Gustavo Castro Alves Edson Luis de Azambuja Ribeiro
201411650158 Paula Alvares Lunardelli Marcelo Marcondes Seneda
201411650169 Rebeca Cordeiro Justino Maria Isabel Mello Martins
201411650170 Ricardo Fávero Ivone Yurika Mizubuti
201411650181 Rita de Kassia Silva dos Santos Caio Abércio da Silva
201411650192 Sergio Tosi Cardim João Luis Garcia
201411650205 Vinícius Campachi Brito Valter Harry Bumbieris Junior
201411650216 Vinícius Pimenta Sividane Ivone Yurika Mizubuti

Mestrado – 2014

Matrícula Nome Orientador
201410420023 Amanda de Freitas Pena Edson Luis de Azambuja Ribeiro
201410420034 Ana Sue Sammi João Luis Garcia
201410420045 Bruno Cesar Elias Lucas Alécio Gomes
201410420056 Camila Mottin Ana Maria Bridi
201410420067 Carolina Camargo Zani Mônica Vicky Bahr Arias
201410420078 Caroline Giuseppa Spera Alice Fernandes Alfieri
201410420089 Cesar Ferronato Amauri A. Alfieri
201410420090 Cristiane Sella Paranzini Maria Isabel Mello Martins
201410420103 Dalita Laurinha Schmoller Caio Abercio da Silva
201410420318 Danielle da Silva Borges Caio Abercio da Silva
201410420125 Eloiza Teles Caldart Italmar Teodorico Navarro
201410420136 Felippe Danyel Cardoso Martins Roberta Lemos Freire
201410420147 Fernanda Zandonadi Machado Marcelo Marcondes Seneda
201410420158 Gabriel Antonio Covino Diamante Mônica Vicky Bahr Arias
201410420170 Jessica Ignacio Pinto Alexandre Oba
201410420192 Joice Elaine Teixeira Campanha Alice Fernandes Alfieri
201410420205 José Antonio Bessegatto Julio Augusto Naylor Lisboa
201410420216 Laura Fernanda Condota Borba de Souza Roberta Lemos Freire
201410420227 Luciana de Carvalho Balbo Alice Fernandes Alfieri
201410420238 Marco Antonio Passarelli Finardi Ivone Yurika Mizubuti
201410420250 Mercia de Seixas João Luis Garcia
201410420261 Pamela Juliana Furlan Nelson Maurilio Lopera Barrero
201410420272 Roberta Torres Chideroli Julio Cesar de Freitas
201410420283 Suellen Miguez Gonzalez Marcelo Marcondes Seneda
201410420294 Veruska Martins da Rosa Patrícia Mendes Pereira
201410420307 Vinícius André de Pietro Guimarães Edson Luis de Azambuja Ribeiro

Mestrado – 2013

Matrícula Nome Orientador
201310420021 Aliny Ketlim Novais Caio Abércio da Silva
201310420032 Ana Paula da Silva Amauri A. Alfieri
201310420043 Barbara de Lima Giangareli Ana Maria Bridi
201310420054 Beatriz de Souza Lima Nino João Luis Garcia
201310420087 Danilo Ratti da Silva Amauri A. Alfieril
201310420098 Ed Chistian Suzuki de Lima Nelson Mauricio Lopera
201310420101 Edson Antonio Rios Vanerli Belotti
201310420112 Elton Jhones Granemann Furtado Ana Maria Bridi
201310420316 Evelyn  Leticia Tazima Stivaletti Ana Maria Bridi
201310420156 João Antonio Barbosa Filho Alexandre Oba
201310420134 José Carlos Ribeiro Junior Vanerli Beloti
201310420145 José Mauricio Ferreira Neto Italmar Teodorico Navarro
201310420167 Juliana Ramos Pereira Vanerli Beloti
201310420178 Lívia Galiano Mangilli Edson Luis de Azambuja Ribeiro
201310420189 Marco Aurélio Callegari Caio Abércio da Silva
201310420190 Mariana Schechtel Koch Ana Paula Frederico R. Loureiro Bracarense
201310420214 Murilo Dolfini Parazini Valter Harry Bumbieris
201310420225 Paulo Vinícius Tertuliano Marinho Mônica Vick Bahr Arias
201310420236 Polyana Carolina Marino Marcelo Marcondes Seneda
201310420247 Rafael Mantegazza Saad Marco Aurélio Alves de Freitas Barbosa
201310420258 Renan Lucas Miorin Marco Aurélio Alves de Freitas Barbosa
201310420269 Thaciana José dos Reis José Antonio Fregonesi
201310420270 Thais Cabral Monica Italmar Teodorico Navarro
201310420181 Victor Bittencourt Dutra Tabaco João Luis Garcia
201310420292 Vistor Henrique Silva de Oliveira Amauri A. Alfieri
201310420305 Weslen Garcia Suhett Patrícia Mendes Pereira

Doutorado – 2013

Matrícula Nome Orientador
201311650010 Andrei Kelliton Fabretti Patrícia Mendes Pereira
201311650021 Brigida Kussumoto de Alcantara Amauri A. Alfieri
201311650214 Bruna Bonin Sestari Ivone Yurika Mizubuti
201311650032 Claudia Russo Ana Paula Frederico L.R. Bracarense
201311650065 Fábio Morotti Marcelo Marcondes Seneda
201311650043 Flávio Antonio Barca Junior Amauri A. Alfieri
201311650054 Francisco Fernandes Junior Edson Luis de Azambuja Ribeiro
201311650076 Gustavo Rodrigues Queiroz Julio Augusto Naylor Lisboa
201311650087 Jefferson Tadeu de Campos Marcelo Marcondes Seneda
201311650098 José Renato Silva Gonçalves Marco Aurélio Alves de Freitas Barbosa
201311650101 Juliane RIbeiro Amauri A. Alfieri
201311650112 Karina Maria Basso Ana Paula Frederico L. Ribeiro Bracarense
201311650123 Luis Afonso Marques Claus Edson Luis de Azambuja Ribeiro
201311650134 Marcos Cezar Sant’Anna Maria Isabel Melo Martins
201311650145 Mauricio de Almeida Alexandre Oba
201311650292 Nayara Andreo Ana Maria Bridi
201311650156 Paulo Roberto Romanelli Italmar Teodorico Navarro
201311650167 Raquel de Arruda Leme Amauri A. Alfieri
201311650178 Sheila Merlo Garcia Firetti Marcelo Marcondes Seneda
201311650189 Stelamaris Dezen Amauri A. Alfieri
201311650190 Thallitha Smih W. J. Vieira Odilon Vidotto
201311650203 Tiago André Frigotto João Luis Garcia

Mestrado – 2012

Matrícula Nome Orientador
201210420018 Aline Kuhn Sbruzzi Pasqualli Italmar Teodorico Navarro
201210420029 Ana Beatriz Messa Rodrigues Pinto Ana Maria Bridi
201210420052 Bruna Letícia Domingues Molinari Alice Fernandes Alfieri
201210420063 Bruno Marson Edson Luis de Azambuja Ribeiro
201210420325 Daniela Sgarioni de Faria Ana Maria Bridi
201210420074 Daniela Araujo Pereira Marilda Carlos Vidotto
201210420314 Daniela Cristina Voltarelli Amauri A. Alfieri
201210420085 Eduardo Pontaltti Zerbinatti Leandro das Dores Ferreira da Silva
201210420096 Elisangela Olegário da Silva Ana Paula Frederico R.L. Bracarense
201210420109 Fernanda Tamara Neme M.A. Romão Julio Augusto Naylor Lisboa
201210420110 Fernando Augusto Grandis Edson Luis de Azambuja Ribeiro
201210420121 Flávia Possatti Amauri A. Alfieri
201210420132 Francielle Renata Bueno Alexandre Oba
201210420143 Jonatas Campos de Almeida Roberta Lemos Freire
201210420154 Keila Jimenez Torrico Odilon Vidotto
201210420165 Leonardo Rosa Climaco Edson Luis de Azambuja Ribeiro
201210420176 Lívia Bodnar Alice Fernandes Alfieri
201210420187 Louise Manha Peres Ana Maria Bridi
201210420198 Luciana Sartori de Mattos Julio Augusto Naylor Lisboa
201210420201 Mayara Rosa Gonçalves Leandro das Dores Ferreira da Silva
201210420212 Natália dos Santos Staziak João Waine Pinheiro
201210420234 Rafaele Tesser da Silva Ivone Yurika Mizubuti
201210420245 Rebeca Cordeiro Justino Maria Isabel Melo Martins
201210420256 Reginaldo Luis Oliveira Marcelo Marcondes Seneda
201210420267 Ricardo Favero Ivone Yurika Mizubuti
201210420278 Romerson Dognani Julio Augusto Naylor Lisboa
201210420289 Sergio Tosi Cardim João Luis Garcia
201210420290 Vinícius Campachi Brito Marco Aurélio Alves de Freitas Barbosa
201210420303 Warger Borges Rodrigues Amauri A. Alfieri

 Doutorado – 2012

Matrícula Nome Orientador
201211650018 Alessandra TAroda João Luis Garcia
201211650234 Aline Benitez Italmar Teodorico Navarro
201211650029 Carla Rodrigues Bahiense Odilon Vidotto
201211650030 Catia Chilanti Pinheiro Barata Ana Maria Bridi
201211650041 Célia Rosimeire dos Reis Odilon Vidorro
201211650052 Daiane Gullich Donin Amauri A. Alfieri
201211650290 Eduardo Raele de Oliveira Caio Abércio da Silva
201211650245 Elder Luis Buck Ivone Yurica Mizubuti
201211650063 Fernando Henrique Brussi Beran Leandro das Dores Ferreira da Silva
201211650256 Isabela Guarnier Domiciano Ana Paula Frederico R. L. Bracarense
201211650085 Juliana Arena Galhardo Alice Fernandes Alfieri
201211650267 Lara Gonçalves de Medeiros Alexandre Oba
201211650096 Luciana Vieira Pinto Ribeiro João Luis Garcia
201211650109 Luiz Daniel de Barros João Luis Garcia
201211650110 Marilu Constantino Max Marcelo Marcondes Seneda
201211650289 Mirna Adriane Syperreck Ivone Yurika Mizubuti
201211650121 Priscilla Fajardo Valente Pereira Julio Augusto Naylor Lisboa
201211650165 Rafael Humberto de Carvalho Massami Shimokomaki
201211650132 Renata Cristina Ferreira Dias Italmar Teodorico Navarro
201211650143 Tatiane Vito Camilot José Antonio Fregonesi
201211650154 Thais Neris da Silva Medeiros Amauri A. Alfieri

 

Doutorado – 2011

Matrícula Nome Orientador
201111650026 Ademir Zacarias Junior Ana Paula Frederico R. L. Bracarense
201111650173 Alberto Koji Yamada Vanerli Beloti
201111650037 Bruno Valente Sanches Marcelo Marcondes Seneda
201111650242 Camila Constantino Edson Luis de Azambuja Ribeiro
201111650048 Edsel Alves Beuttmmller Amauri A. Alfieri
201111650059 Eduardo Lucas Terra Peixoto Ivone Yurika Mizubuti
201111650060 Elizabeth dos Santos Moura Leandro das Dores Ferreira da Silva
201111650071 Eudes Esteves do Nascimento João Luis Garcia
201111650082 Fernanda Evers Rizzo Italmar Teodorico Navarro
201111650184 Fernando Emmanuel Gonçalves Vieira Milton Hissashi Yamamura
201111650093 Fernando Luiz Massaro Junior Ivone Yurika Mizubuti
201111650195 Guilherme Felippelli Martins Odilon Vidotto
201111650106 Ivo Alexandre Leme da Cunha João Luis Garcia
201111650231 Joyce Maria Cordeiro Cruz João Waine Pinheiro
201111650208 Laura Helena França de Barros Bittencourt Italmar Teodorico Navarro
201111650117 Luciana Simões Rafagnani Marinho Marcelo Marcondes Seneda
201111652019 Maria Paula de Carvalho Ewald Marilda Carlos Vidotto
201111650253 Marina Avena Tarcitano Ana Maria Bridi
201111650220 Natália Albieri Koritiaki Edson Luis de Azambuja Ribeiro
201111650128 Patrícia Mara Lopes Sicupira Odilon Vidotto
201111650139 Roberta dos Santos Toledo Roberta Lemos Freira
201111650015 Roberta Garbeline Gomes Marcelo Marcondes Seneda
201111650140 Rodrigo Alejandro Orellano Otonel Alice Fernandes Alfieri
201111650151 Rogério Anderson Marcasso Ana Paula Frederico R. L. Bracarense
201111650162 Suelen Tulio de Córdova Gobetti Edson Luis de Azambuja Ribeiro

 

Doutorado – 2010

Matrícula Nome Orientador
201011650013 Andressa Amorim Cestari José Antonio Fregonesi
201011650217 Ana Paula Pavão Battaglini Vanerli Beloti
201011650024 Angelita Xavier dos Santos Leandro das Dores Ferreira da Silva
201011650035 Celso Koetz Junior Edson Luis de Azambuja Ribeiro
201011650046 Cesar Augusto Barbosa de Macedo João Luis Garcia
201011650057 Cleandro Pazinato Dias Caio Abércio da Silva
201011650068 Daniel Pigatto Monteiro Caio Abércio da Silva
201011650079 Dauton Luiz Zulpo João Luis Garcia
201011650080 Elis Lorenzetti Amauri A. Alfieri
201011650091 Felipe Nael Seixas Vanerli Beloti
201011650104 Juliana Rubira Gerez Ana Paula Frederico R. L. Bracarense
201011650126 Letícia Sayuri Murate Massami Shimokomaki
201011650137 Liza Ogawa Italmar Teodorico Navarro
201011650148 Luiz Gustavo Alessi Aristides Massami Shimokomaki
201011650159 Michele Salmon Frehse Roberta Lemos Freire
201011650171 Rafael Felipe da Costa Vieira Odilon Vidotto
201011650193 Roberta Abrami Monteiro Silva Caio Abércio da Silva
201011650206 Roberta dos Santos Toledo Roberta Lemos Freire